Checkout the new site!

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway9/10/2021Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/10/2021Love's Travel Stops Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/10/2021Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/10/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/27/2021Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/27/2021Love's Travel Stops Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/27/2021Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/27/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/20/2021Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/20/2021Love's Travel Stops Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/20/2021USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/20/2021OCRS Sprints
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Love's Travel Stops Midwest Modsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 7/16/2021
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2021

Love's Travel Stops Midwest Mods

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Jackson McGowenHumboldt, KS41012121120-
201JRTyler DavisChanute, KS71013107149
315RRyan SmithMoran, KS361012998122
49Jon WesthoffChanute, KS4913970150
534Kolt KnoblichIol, KS1513932188
618Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS141011928192
762MDalton ModlinHumboldt, KS410815305
86KKris SmithMoran, KS2810795325
936ABraden BowmanChanute, KS1410733387
1024BCarter BrownsbergerNevada, MO2567641479
1133Ethan LamonsSavonburg, KS447631489
1209Tret BaileyBuffalo, KS129587533
1361Joey DecosterChanute, KS267563557
147.Brady FolkIola, KS227545575
1517HENRY CHAMBERSBaldwin City, KS147523597
16111Brad JarmanAltoona, KS1346479641
177Dallas JoyceChanute, KS335436684
1847Joey FreyChanute, KS35430690
1911Casey JessephChanute, KS25330790
2021RTyler ReddickIndependence, KS14327793
218Derryl AeilloElsmore, KS3288832
2299Scott LuckeHumboldt, KS223286834
23423Todd WoodruffIola, KS124286834
2454LMDavid HigginsParker, KS24271849
250Jay LamonsSavonburg, KS14270850
2628Brandon WalburnEmploria, KS3237883
2730Jared WillardPrescott, KS13217903
2898BBradley ByrdParsons, KS23206914
2921Jacob EllisonChanute, KS2222200920
30007Jason BallardYates Center, KS2165955
318RMitch CoulterFort Scott, KS112159961
32X1Caden BolinFort Scott, KS12141979
3375Gage GaroutteJoplin, MO2130990
3415Scott JarmanCoffeyville, KS111171003
3572Andy AustMount Vernon, MO21091011
3611LLogan SmithEldorado Springs, MO111911029
379XJared McIntireJoplin, MO111911029
3823Norman MackleyFort Scott, KS111871033
395Kynsey CollinsStockton, MO11811039
4026Devin WetzelKansas City, MO11741046
416Josh BoydSilver Lake, KS11741046
4221TDavid TowersOlathe, KS1681052
437Jesse Folk Jr.Iola, KS1661054
44101Jacob HallWheatland, MO1661054
4527HHunter LagunesNevada, MO1621058
4620Keith BradleyFort Scott, KS1561064
4774Bud WallisBaldwin City, KS451075

Latest Photos

Latest Videos