Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Midwest Modsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Extrusions Inc. USRA Tunersas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2021

Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17VBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS71212121152-
217HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS1011111018134
336Jonathan CullerColony, KS31112940212
40Robert MooreHumboldt, KS5910931221
515TMaddyson TylerParsons, KS7911882270
688TTessa PerryHumboldt, KS11011850302
7249TWilliam ToddHumboldt, KS1810834318
815Travis BockoverChanute, KS279782370
93Austin RobertsonChanute, KS58748404
1069Colt BurkBlue Mound, KS266500652
1166BBarry LuthiOverbrook, KS1444373779
126Cayden VanceChanute, KS144366786
1315TDJeremy TylerParsons, KS244315837
1433DDevin SchmidtNortonville, KS2333295857
1504Craig GibsonErie, KS33228924
16F13David FrostParsons, KS22155997
1720Tim DayCamdenton, MO11111451007
189BKRick AndresLaHarpe, KS11091043
1919Richard McCaulleyOak Grove, MO11111001052
2055David MillerSt. Joseph, MO111951057
216KDavid KirkpatrickEugene, MO111951057
2211Jett HeftiKemp, TX111951057
2327Terry WilliamsSpringfield, MO111911061
2428DTy DavisEl Dorado Springs, MO111911061
259Brad ByrdChanute, KS11781074
26V8Tyler VincentErie, KS11721080
2754Dylan SchildPittsburg, KS1701082
289BRenee BockoverElsmore, KS1661086
298ERichard HillsS Coffeyville, OK1661086
307Xclayton brownPleasanton, KS1661086
312Justin DayLebanon, MO1641088
320330Chris NortonRaymore, MO451107
3302Robert ChaseKansas City, MO101152

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works