Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway10/21/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway10/21/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway10/21/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Midwest Modsas of 10/21/2022
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Extrusions Inc. USRA Tunersas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2022

Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners

As of 9/9/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS61414141446-
269Colt BurkBlue Mound, KS1121515138660
315TMaddyson Tyler (R)Parsons, KS1013161338108
488TTessa PerryHumboldt, KS216161254192
536Jonathan CullerColony, KS814151218228
614sJoseph Stair (R)Independence, KS113161206240
715Travis BockoverChanute, KS2910867579
816WCarlyle WardParsons, KS389762684
96Cayden VanceChanute, KS599741705
107VBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS5556566880
114Cody VinkHumboldt, KS3344251021
124Curtis Wilson JrHumboldt, KS3554211025
1316SEmily Sanchez (R)Humboldt, KS453621084
1428Eric Smith (R)Lebo, KS1343461100
1566BBarry LuthiOverbrook, KS3343361110
16V31Brandon VignoeCollins, MO22222001246
1733DDevin SchmidtNortonville, KS12221951251
1828DTy DavisEl Dorado Springs, MO121461300
196KDavid Kirkpatrick (R)Eugene, MO11111001346
2035Matt GrattonOronogo, MO111911355
212Justin Day (R)Lebanon, MO111871359
227VMiranda SimmonsHumboldt, KS111841362
233Curtis Wilson Sr.Chanute, KS11781368
249BRenee Bockover (R)Elsmore, KS11741372
259BCChance AielloElsmore, KS1661380
2620Tim Day (R)Camdenton, MO1601386
270Robert MooreHumboldt, KS451401
283Austin RobertsonChanute, KS451401
291Chad SmithLaHarpe, KS451401
3055Dallas ButcheeNeodesha, KS451401

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works