Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Midwest Modsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
Extrusions Inc. USRA Tunersas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2022

Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners

As of 6/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS3777721-
215TMaddyson Tyler (R)Parsons, KS46865269
369Colt BurkBlue Mound, KS47764576
436Jonathan CullerColony, KS27863685
516WCarlyle WardParsons, KS27863388
688TTessa PerryHumboldt, KS188618103
714sJoseph Stair (R)Independence, KS68582139
86Cayden VanceChanute, KS466498223
915Travis BockoverChanute, KS134397324
1016SEmily Sanchez (R)Humboldt, KS45362359
1166BBarry LuthiOverbrook, KS334336385
127VBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS3333300421
1377vCody VinkHumboldt, KS112243478
1428Eric Smith (R)Lebo, KS122202519
154Curtis Wilson JrHumboldt, KS222182539
1628DTy DavisEl Dorado Springs, MO12146575
176KDavid Kirkpatrick (R)Eugene, MO1111100621
18V31Brandon VignoeCollins, MO1111100621
1933DDevin SchmidtNortonville, KS11195626
202Justin Day (R)Lebanon, MO11187634
217VMiranda SimmonsHumboldt, KS11184637
229BCChance AielloElsmore, KS166655
2320Tim Day (R)Camdenton, MO160661
240Robert MooreHumboldt, KS45676
253Austin RobertsonChanute, KS45676

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works