Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Midwest Modsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Extrusions Inc. USRA Tunersas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2021

Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek WilsonChanute, KS101111111095-
218Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS111111980115
314MTrey StippHumboldt, KS71010882213
44.Curtis Wilson JrChanute, KS178674421
513Ethan VanceChanute, KS677631464
638Brian KnisleyCoffeyville, KS677613482
788JRKalob CleaverIola, KS245410685
877VCody VinkHumboldt, KS55388707
915JJosh PiattNeodesha, KS234323772
105LLance CoulterUnion Town, KS44309786
1177KBryson KittermanCoffeyville, KS133247848
1214Ty JoyceBuffalo, KS33228867
133PMatt PowellIndependence, KS22159936
1494BJeff BowmanHumboldt, KS122158937
1505GGrayson McKineySpringfield, MO112132963
1687WKenny SchettlerErie, KS111129966
177HJason ThurmanChanute, KS12123972
1821Jacob EllisonChanute, KS1111100995
19399Brandon RiceLouisburg, KS111951000
2062David MatlockChanute, KS111871008
21114Wayne JohnsonHumboldt, KS111841011
2200Maverick WilsonS Coffeyville, OK11761019
23Z63Zach LongNeodesha, KS11761019
2412TTravis FarmerMoundville , MO11721023
2515XTony MeltonIndependence, KS1681027
2675Brady TannerTopeka, KS1681027
2710Brandon JarvisClaremore, OK451050
2814M2Ashelyn MoriartyJordan, MN451050
2912Chris VannosterCoffeyville, KS451050
3019CTrey CloughGalena, KS451050

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works