Checkout the new site!

Buy Tickets! Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/19/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/19/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/19/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/19/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Midwest Modsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Extrusions Inc. USRA Tunersas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2022

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods

As of 9/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Brian McGowenPittsburg, KS61215151309-
231Luke PhillipsChanute, KS291516126247
354Tyler KidwellChanute, KS11112131162147
498Kenton AllenChanute, KS1410151105204
5D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS2812831478
628KKrew WalburnEmporia, KS6911809500
717CHenry Chambers (R)Baldwin City, KS2711730579
87jrJesse Folk JrIola, KS158585724
915rRyan SmithMoran, KS38570739
1024LDakota Lowe (R)Prescott, KS266516793

Primal Jerky Midwest Mods

As of 9/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101jrTyler DavisChanute, KS11015161352-
29Jon WesthoffChanute, KS2101216130349
318Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS2712141228124
47Brady FolkIola, KS711151132220
534Kolt KnoblichIol, KS28151105247
61Trevor Holman (R)Colony, KS7151049303
789Jackson McGowenHumboldt, KS2911121037315
828Andrew BurenheideOlpe, KS513975377
940Quentin Sams (R)WELDA, KS213886466
1011Casey JessephChanute, KS14711867485

Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks

As of 9/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek WilsonChanute, KS81415151434-
214MTrey StippHumboldt, KS11213151263171
319CTrey CloughGalena, KS513151170264
413Ethan VanceChanute, KS1112121113321
514M2Ashley Mueller (R)Admire, KS1812967467
613JJonathan Hightower (R)Chanute, KS2810853581
75LLance CoulterUnion Town, KS911842592
819RRemi CloughGalena, KS58666768
938Brian KnisleyCoffeyville, KS2667620814
1036ABraden BowmanChanute, KS267559875

Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners

As of 9/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS61414141446-
269Colt BurkBlue Mound, KS1121515138660
315TMaddyson Tyler (R)Parsons, KS1013161338108
488TTessa PerryHumboldt, KS216161254192
536Jonathan CullerColony, KS814151218228
614sJoseph Stair (R)Independence, KS113161206240
715Travis BockoverChanute, KS2910867579
816WCarlyle WardParsons, KS389762684
96Cayden VanceChanute, KS599741705
107VBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS5556566880

ARMI USRA Modifieds

As of 9/9/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS291010913-
2127Paden PhillipsChanute, KS26101087439
315WWyatt Gaggero (R)Wichita, KS3810796117
465Tyler DavisHaysville, KS6888790123
518jrChase SiggIola, KS488652261
669Cecil Dymond (R)Goddard, KS47511402
78Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO455442471
87Treyton GannPonca City, OK244415498
9G3Brendon GemmillWichita, KS334333580
103JLewis JacksonEdgerton, KS244285628

Midwest Wrap Co. IMCA Mod Lites

As of 6/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
146Dillon RaffurtyKansas City, MO111136-
203James BeebePleasant Hill, MO111351
398Jeff RaffurtyHallsville, MO111342
475Justin RaffurtyKearney, MO111333
541Michael RaffurtyKansas City, MO111324
68BCody VailLouisburg, KS11315

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works