Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
Welcome 2024

Welcome 2024

Humboldt Speedway prepares for the upcoming season. We look forward to seeing you at the races!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway7/19/2024Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/19/2024Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/19/2024Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/19/2024ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/19/2024Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/12/2024Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/12/2024Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/12/2024Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/12/2024ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/12/2024Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/5/2024Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/5/2024Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/5/2024Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/5/2024ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/5/2024Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Modsas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 7/19/2024
Full Points
Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuneras of 7/19/2024
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2024

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods

As of 7/19/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Tyler KidwellChanute, KS491010860-
209Tret BaileyBuffalo, KS589719141
33DDexton DanielsHumboldt, KS357496364
489Jackson McGowenHumboldt, KS346477383
524LPatrick LewisWellsville, MO146461399
6D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS145391469
715rRyan SmithMoran, KS45371489
828Andy BryantFort Scott, KS2344326534
98SJon SheetsNevada, MO444273587
105Reece SolanderEmporia, KS1444269591

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods

As of 7/19/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Trevor HolmanColony, KS71111939-
23djrDylan DanielsHumboldt, KS7101190633
311Casey JessephChanute, KS691190237
401JRTyler DavisChanute, KS2568773166
534Kolt KnoblichIola, KS3810750189
640Quentin SamsWelda, KS511749190
725Clint DrakeMoran, KS579703236
857Mike DavisBurlington, KS210690249
923AJ ReedChanute, KS310688251
10X1Brad JarmanAltoona, KS179661278

Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks

As of 7/19/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Dallas JoyceChanute, KS89910981-
298Dylan AllenChanute, KS3789815166
3613Ethan VanceChanute, KS799785196
414mAshley Mueller (R)Admire, KS78600381
5C10Craig Gibson (R)Stark, KS157581400
63Derrek WilsonChanute, KS355409572
717Tevyn JamesChanute, KS245399582
83Joe Luttrell (R)Chanute, KS134340641
912GGarrett VannosterCoffeyville, KS334335646
104Braxton Lamons (R)Humboldt, KS244314667

ARMI USRA Modifieds

As of 7/19/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13DDan DanielsHumboldt, KS13910809-
215WWyatt GaggeroWichita, KS37977435
3127Paden PhillipsChanute, KS167876643
418jrChase SiggIola, KS27974069
598Kenton AllenChanute, KS159674135
697Houston JohnsonKansas City, MO3777649160
717Henry ChambersBaldwin City, KS25436373
822Brian McGowenPittsburg, KS135409400
975Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS124331478
107GGabe HodgesLebo, KS334327482

Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner

As of 7/19/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1707Larry TresterHumboldt, KS899784-
215BTravis BockoverChanute, KS7997759
33BMike Brown (R)Burlington, KS288637147
417HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS3666585199
53AAustin RobertsonChanute, KS56490294
6C14Deann Aiello (R)Elsmore, KS166474310
795Harley GaggeroMaize, KS344341443
818TCTracy TateJoplin, MO44305479
9249Robert MooreHumboldt, KS1333286498
1022LTKody PriceStockton, MO33285499

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works