Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway5/13/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/29/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/22/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Midwest Modsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
Extrusions Inc. USRA Tunersas of 5/13/2022
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 5/13/2022
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2022

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods

As of 5/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
131Luke PhillipsChanute, KS244328-
228KKrew WalburnEmporia, KS2443217
398Kenton AllenChanute, KS22430127
422Brian McGowenPittsburg, KS233328741
554Tyler KidwellChanute, KS123327256
637Paden PhillipsChanute, KS12426563
77Gabriel HodgesLebo, KS12324286
8121Tim PhillipsFort Scott, KS12323593
917CHenry Chambers (R)Baldwin City, KS13200128
105Reece SolanderIola, KS1222195133

Primal Jerky Midwest Mods

As of 5/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS1334358-
201jrTyler DavisChanute, KS133433820
315rRyan SmithMoran, KS133433523
434Kolt KnoblichIol, KS14431246
528Andrew BurenheideOlpe, KS3430652
659Scott LuckeHumboldt, KS4430256
79Jon WesthoffChanute, KS112429266
809Tret BaileyBuffalo, KS12428969
911Casey JessephChanute, KS12428870
10X1Brad JarmanAltoona, KS12327682

Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks

As of 5/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek WilsonChanute, KS2344371-
214MTrey StippHumboldt, KS4443647
313Ethan VanceChanute, KS44436011
419CTrey CloughGalena, KS34432942
513JJonathan Hightower (R)Chanute, KS14432447
614Ty JoyceBuffalo, KS1122221150
714MAshley Mueller (R)Admire, KS22199172
817Tevyn JamesChanute, KS122176195
987WKenny SchettlerErie, KS222175196
1038Brian KnisleyCoffeyville, KS1111100271

Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners

As of 5/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS1444381-
26Cayden VanceChanute, KS34434239
369Colt BurkBlue Mound, KS24433447
416WCarlyle WardParsons, KS23432358
536Jonathan CullerColony, KS13430675
67VBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS333330081
788TTessa PerryHumboldt, KS4429982
815TMaddyson Tyler (R)Parsons, KS2429982
916SEmily Sanchez (R)Humboldt, KS3428893
1014sJoseph Stair (R)Independence, KS2428497

ARMI USRA Modifieds

As of 5/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS1333290-
2127Paden PhillipsChanute, KS23326030
38Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO23325634
418jrChase SiggIola, KS13323951
515WWyatt Gaggero (R)Wichita, KS2322070
67Treyton GannPonca City, OK2220288
765Tyler DavisHaysville, KS222220090
822BRick BeebeShawnee, KS112153137
9G3Brendon GemmillWichita, KS11191199
10712Trevor HughesSalina, OK11187203

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works