Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
Welcome 2024

Welcome 2024

Humboldt Speedway prepares for the upcoming season. We look forward to seeing you at the races!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway4/13/2024Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/13/2024Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/13/2024ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/12/2024Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/12/2024ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/11/2024Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway4/11/2024ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Modsas of 4/11/2024
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 4/13/2024
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 4/13/2024
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2024

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods

As of 4/11/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Pete RichardsonSpringfield, MO1111100-
216Jacob EllisonChanute, KS111955
333ZStephen MulilenburgSparta, MO111919
41Trevor HolmanColony, KS1118713
525Clint DrakeMoran, KS1118416
601JRTyler DavisChanute, KS118119
73DJRDylan DanielsHumboldt, KS117822
815Scott JarmanCoffeyville, KS117624
918Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS117426
1057Mike DavisBurlington, KS117228

Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks

As of 4/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Dallas JoyceChanute, KS2222200-
22KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK22219010
322Matt RoweBartelsville, OK12216535
4613Ethan VanceChanute, KS12216535
521CMatt CollinsS. Coffeyville, OK11215941
687Chris NunnBartelsville, OK12215644
75Kyle ThurmanCoffeyville, KS2215248
813JJonathan HightowerChanute, KS2214852
998Dylan AllenChanute, KS1214753
1014MAshley Mueller (R)Admire, KS1214258

ARMI USRA Modifieds

As of 4/13/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
160Dan EbertLake Shore, MN1233263-
202Tanner MullensWichita, KS2332567
37GGabe HodgesLebo, KS22324023
465XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX12322439
53DDan DanielsHumboldt, KS2321449
632D.J. ShannonMerced, CA11220657
722Brian McGowenPittsburg, KS1320459
875MGunner MartinSugar creek, MO11219766
987Darron FuquaMayetta, KS122219568
1037DDakota DaleValley Center, KS1319172

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works