Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
Welcome 2024

Welcome 2024

Humboldt Speedway prepares for the upcoming season. We look forward to seeing you at the races!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 8/11/2023
Full Points
Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Modsas of 8/11/2023
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 8/11/2023
Full Points
Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuneras of 8/11/2023
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 8/11/2023
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2021

Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Tyler KidwellChanute, KS289131081-
298Kenton AllenChanute, KS41013101764
3B52Jeremy ChambersBaldwin City, KS2891298794
489Levi McGowenHumboldt, KS3813966115
5D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS1613912169
631Luke PhillipsChanute, KS1712878203
721Matthew KayChanute, KS1310673408
87jJake RichardsLansing, KS577583498
93DDan DanielsHumboldt, KS138545536
1028Andy BryantFort Scott, KS2356496585

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Jackson McGowenHumboldt, KS41012121120-
201JRTyler DavisChanute, KS71013107149
336Ryan SmithMoran, KS361012998122
49Jon WesthoffChanute, KS4913970150
534Kolt KnoblichIol, KS1513932188
618Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS141011928192
762MDalton ModlinHumboldt, KS410815305
86KKris SmithMoran, KS2810795325
936ABraden BowmanChanute, KS1410733387
1024BCarter BrownsbergerNevada, MO2567641479

Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek WilsonChanute, KS101111111095-
218Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS111111980115
314MTrey StippHumboldt, KS71010882213
44.Curtis Wilson JrChanute, KS178674421
5613Ethan VanceChanute, KS677631464
638Brian KnisleyCoffeyville, KS677613482
788jrKalob CleaverIola, KS245410685
877VCody VinkHumboldt, KS55388707
915JJosh PiattNeodesha, KS234323772
105LLance CoulterUnion Town, KS44309786

Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17VBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS71212121152-
217HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS1011111018134
336Jonathan CullerColony, KS31112940212
4249Robert MooreHumboldt, KS5910931221
515tMaddyson TylerParsons, KS7911882270
688TTessa PerryHumboldt, KS11011850302
7249TWilliam ToddHumboldt, KS1810834318
815Travis BockoverChanute, KS279782370
93AAustin RobertsonChanute, KS58748404
1069Colt BurkBlue Mound, KS266500652

ARMI USRA Modifieds

As of 7/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO1111100-
21xMatt JohnsonArchie, MO111955
3292Kyle ThompsonJoplin, MO111919
455Nathan HagarAdair, OK1118713
503Chase JonesEl Dorado Springs, MO1118416
649Andy BryantFort Scott, KS118119
718jrChase SiggIola, KS117822
816SKevin BlackburnFulton, MO117624
92+12Khaled GrahamJoplin, MO117426
1007Daniel HarrisExcelsior Springs, MO117228

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works