Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Midwest Modsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
Extrusions Inc. USRA Tunersas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2022

Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks

As of 6/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek WilsonChanute, KS4788753-
214MTrey StippHumboldt, KS77866786
319CTrey CloughGalena, KS478640113
413Ethan VanceChanute, KS677616137
513JJonathan Hightower (R)Chanute, KS277608145
614MAshley Mueller (R)Admire, KS166506247
738Brian KnisleyCoffeyville, KS2444379374
814Ty JoyceBuffalo, KS1134357396
95LLance CoulterUnion Town, KS44327426
1017Tevyn JamesChanute, KS134320433
1119RRemi CloughGalena, KS23314439
125Kyle ThurmanCoffeyville, KS112206547
1387WKenny SchettlerErie, KS222175578
140Braxton LamonsHumboldt, KS122162591
153PMatt PowellIndependence, KS1111100653
1636ABraden BowmanChanute, KS11195658
172BBDustin DixonBartlesville, OK11191662
1819SKenny SheltonGalena, KS1174679
1912VChris VannosterCoffeyville, KS168685
2031Jacob ThurmanCoffeyville, KS45708
2124Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK45708

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works