Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway10/21/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway10/21/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway10/21/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway9/9/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/26/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Midwest Modsas of 10/21/2022
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
Extrusions Inc. USRA Tunersas of 9/9/2022
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 9/9/2022
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2022

Primal Jerky Midwest Mods

As of 10/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101jrTyler DavisChanute, KS11015161352-
29Jon WesthoffChanute, KS2101216130349
318Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS2712151228124
47Brady FolkIola, KS711151132220
534Kolt KnoblichIol, KS28151105247
61Trevor Holman (R)Colony, KS7161049303
789Jackson McGowenHumboldt, KS21012131037315
828Andrew BurenheideOlpe, KS513975377
940Quentin Sams (R)WELDA, KS314886466
1011Casey JessephChanute, KS14712867485
1161Joey DecosterChanute, KS3611845507
128Derryl AeilloElsmore, KS211823529
1309Tret BaileyBuffalo, KS2511718634
1499Blake SuttonNashville, TN138595757
1515Scott JarmanCoffeyville, KS38573779
1657Mike Davis (R)Burlington, KS8562790
1725Clint DrakeMoran, KS48549803
1862MDalton ModlinHumboldt, KS210549803
196KRyan SmithMoran, KS1357537815
2059Scott LuckeHumboldt, KS168527825
21X1Brad JarmanAltoona, KS137504848
2216Matthew KayChanute, KS4666490862
2321AAndrew Hodges (R)Lebo, KS1367485867
246KKris SmithMoran, KS127399953
2568Dexton Daniels (R)Roundrock, TX163141038
269RDereck CaudellColony, KS53091043
2712BLogan Boone42711081
288RRonnie CoulterBronson, KS1332341118
2923Norman MackleyFort Scott, KS1232331119
3033Ethan LamonsSavonburg, KS1132271125
31423Todd Woodruff (R)Iola, KS342181134
322Jim WrightMaddison, KS32091143
3314JJacob HodgesLebo, KS32011151
34X1Caden BolinFort Scott, KS12221951157
3527Hunter Lagunes (R)Nevada, MO31901162
36101Jacob HallWheatland, MO12221871165
3799FJerald FolkGas, KS1121791173
386Zach BoydSilver Lake, KS1121591193
3921KSam KellerSeneca, MO21231229
4034Hayden WootenNevada, MO21101242
4147Joey FreyChanute, KS21091243
427Gabe HodgesLebo, KS11111001252
438Mitch CoulterFort Scott, KS111911261
4426Devin WetzelKansas City, MO11811271
4525Daryl DrakeMoran, KS11741278
4622KKorbin SmithMoran, KS1681284
4759Dennis BishopChanute, KS12661286
489xJosh BoydSilver Lake, KS1661286
4982Shawn Frey Mr. (R)Chanute, KS1581294
5047Travis Bockover (R)Chanute, KS1581294
5123MTim ManningVassar, KS1561296
5233Steve MuilenburgSparta, MO451307
5301Jimmie DavisChanute, KS11101352
547Jesse Folk JrIola, KS11101352
5523Daniel AndersJoplin, MO11101352
5626Bobby BrownHume, MO1101352
57447Kenny PrinceTonganoxie, KS101352
589Levi McGowenHumboldt, KS101352
591Scott LouisPleasanton, KS01352
603WRick HornColony, KS01352
6119Tanner CalhounHermitage, MO01352

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works