Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
2019 Tickets Available Online Now

2019 Tickets Available Online Now

Get your tickets online so you're ready for raceday!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/24/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/10/2022ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Primal Jerky Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway6/3/2022Extrusions Inc. USRA Tuners
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
Primal Jerky Midwest Modsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
Extrusions Inc. USRA Tunersas of 6/24/2022
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 6/24/2022
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2022

Primal Jerky Midwest Mods

As of 6/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101jrTyler DavisChanute, KS1578671-
218Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS25676701
39Jon WesthoffChanute, KS246865516
411Casey JessephChanute, KS135861160
534Kolt KnoblichIol, KS25757695
66KRyan SmithMoran, KS1357537134
759Scott LuckeHumboldt, KS167527144
862MDalton ModlinHumboldt, KS18495176
928Andrew BurenheideOlpe, KS36489182
107Brady FolkIola, KS337477194
111Trevor Holman (R)Colony, KS27474197
1209Tret BaileyBuffalo, KS246456215
1340Quentin Sams (R)WELDA, KS16436235
1461Joey DecosterChanute, KS245411260
1515Scott JarmanCoffeyville, KS35391280
1689Jackson McGowenHumboldt, KS1344349322
176KKris SmithMoran, KS125339332
188Derryl AeilloElsmore, KS2302369
1921AAndrew Hodges (R)Lebo, KS134294377
20X1Brad JarmanAltoona, KS123276395
2133Ethan LamonsSavonburg, KS113227444
2257Mike Davis (R)Burlington, KS3220451
23423Todd Woodruff (R)Iola, KS23218453
2468Dexton Daniels (R)Roundrock, TX13204467
2599FJerald FolkGas, KS112179492
2623Norman MackleyFort Scott, KS112155516
2725Clint DrakeMoran, KS12144527
289RDereck CaudellColony, KS2130541
2999Blake SuttonNashville, TN2128543
3047Joey FreyChanute, KS2109562
3114JJacob HodgesLebo, KS198573
32101Jacob HallWheatland, MO11187584
336Zach BoydSilver Lake, KS168603
3422KKorbin SmithMoran, KS168603
359xJosh BoydSilver Lake, KS166605
3682Shawn Frey Mr. (R)Chanute, KS158613
3747Travis Bockover (R)Chanute, KS158613
3821KSam KellerSeneca, MO155616
3933Steve MuilenburgSparta, MO45626
402Jim WrightMaddison, KS45626

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works