Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
Welcome 2024

Welcome 2024

Humboldt Speedway prepares for the upcoming season. We look forward to seeing you at the races!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 8/11/2023
Full Points
Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Modsas of 8/11/2023
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 8/11/2023
Full Points
Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuneras of 8/11/2023
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 8/11/2023
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2023

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods

As of 8/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Matthew KayChanute, KS81010111037-
299JRBlake SuttonGas, KS81112101720
301JRTyler DavisChanute, KS2101012101621
409Tret BaileyBuffalo, KS4101295087
59Jon WesthoffChanute, KS5612888149
611Casey JessephChanute, KS2812863174
71Trevor HolmanColony, KS2710798239
86KKris SmithMoran, KS412785252
957Mike DavisBurlington, KS12742295
1040Quentin SamsWELDA, KS311740297
1196Dylan DanielsHumboldt, KS310664373
1234Kolt KnoblichIol, KS169663374
1321AAndrew HodgesLebo, KS1568659378
1423AJ Reed (R)Chanute, KS110625412
1553Kody Mullins (R)La Harpe, KS18620417
167Brady FolkIola, KS268598439
171n1Derek Tompkins Mr. (R)Burlington, KS10583454
1861Joey DecosterChanute, KS27454583
197Jesse Folk JrIola, KS1444366671
2018Scott CollinsHumboldt, KS135365672
2125Clint DrakeMoran, KS135360677
2282Shawn FreyChanute, KS6338699
23423Todd WoodruffIola, KS35332705
2455JJustin BootsWELDA, KS25315722
2501Jimmie DavisChanute, KS233258779
2659Dennis BishopChanute, KS13204833
2725Daryl DrakeMoran, KS3200837
2869Colt BurkBlue Mound, KS1190847
2936Dereck CaudellColony, KS3171866
308Derryl AeilloElsmore, KS3169868
3155GRhett GriffinLa Cyne, KS12146891
3225Dylan DrakeMoran, KS12138899
3399Scott LuckeHumboldt, KS2136901
3414M2Ed Mueller2119918
3588Scott LouisPleasanton, KS2117920
36X1Caden BolinFort Scott, KS11195942
3736Ryan SmithMoran, KS11187950
3889Jackson McGowenHumboldt, KS11184953
39507Brett TestermanMiami, OK1178959
4096Dexton DanielsVan Alstyne, TX1174963
4126Devin WetzelKansas City, MO166971
4212Blake BooneColony, KS164973
4312BLogan Boone164973
442JJordan BeardLiberal, MO162975
4598BBradley ByrdParsons, KS162975
468Derryl AielloElsmore, KS162975
47101Jacob HallWheatland, MO154983
488Mitch CoulterFort Scott, KS150987
498Devin DultmeierSilver Lake, KS45992
5041JRScott TeelIndependence, KS45992

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works