Checkout the new site!

Driver Registration

Contact Us

  • 1
Welcome 2024

Welcome 2024

Humboldt Speedway prepares for the upcoming season. We look forward to seeing you at the races!

Latest Results

<<>>
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/11/2023ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway8/4/2023Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Mods
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Home Savings Bank Factory Stocks
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuner
Full Results
Humboldt Speedway7/28/2023ARMI USRA Modifieds
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Modsas of 8/11/2023
Full Points
Extrusions, Inc. Midwest Modsas of 8/11/2023
Full Points
Home Savings Bank Factory Stocksas of 8/11/2023
Full Points
Wilson Automotive Mini Stock/Tuneras of 8/11/2023
Full Points
ARMI USRA Modifiedsas of 8/11/2023
Full Points

Points

Humboldt Speedway Schedule - 2023

ARMI USRA Modifieds

As of 8/11/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1127Paden PhillipsChanute, KS4689791-
299tT.J. TolanValley Center, KS68875338
315Wyatt GaggeroWichita, KS58872467
49Kenton Allen (R)Chanute, KS48971675
53JLewis JacksonEdgerton, KS38970982
665BBrett DavisWichita, KS268665126
775Tad DavisMt. Hope, KS1577623168
865Tyler DavisHaysville, KS3555531260
969Cecil DymondGoddard, KS66495296
1022bRick BeebeShawnee, KS245400391
11247Jarret DotsonBaxter Springs, KS33225566
1275Gunner MartinSugar creek, MO13214577
1337dDakota DaleValley Center, KS12196595
144WTyler WolffFayetteville, AR1112164627
1548MRick MurckoIola, KS2138653
1601Kason CarrollWichita, KS11123668
17171Edward LeecyDerby, KS11117674
1852cAlex CammonWichita, KS11191700
19G3Brendon GemmillWichita, KS11191700
2037Clint JohnsonNeosho, MO11187704
21712Trevor HughesWestville, OK11187704
227GGabe HodgesLebo, KS11187704
2342Darren MosesValley Center, KS11184707
2414Kameron GrindstaffIndependence, MO1181710
2555Nathan HagarAdair, OK1178713
267D7Kyle CovertTopeka, KS1176715
2717Roy LongStilwell, OK1174717
2829Ethyn HafnerNewton, KS1174717
2949Andy BryantFort Scott, KS1172719
309HAaron HalpainHulbert, OK170721
3118Bobby MayfieldElk City, OK170721
3287SKenny SweetWichita, KS168723
33711Darren ShawLawson, MO166725
3433Jaren MartinRepublic, MO160731
3517JRDrake LongStilwell, OK45746

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

King of America 2018
Stormy Scott Wins the King of America - Courtesy of Cheese Works